Top scorer

#
Player
Team
Played
Goals
1
Player thumb
Jakub Lukowski
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
5
2
Player thumb
Kamil Bilinski
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
5
3
Player thumb
Krzysztof Drzazga
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
5
4
Player thumb
Pirulo
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
4
5
Player thumb
Olaf Kobacki
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
4
6
Player thumb
Szymon Sobczak
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
7
Player thumb
Hubert Adamczyk
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
3
8
Player thumb
Dawid Blanik
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
3
9
Player thumb
Mateusz Bochnak
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
3
10
Player thumb
Mateusz Piatkowski
Polkowice
Polkowice
3
11
Player thumb
Adam Fraczczak
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
3
12
Player thumb
Bartosz Guzdek
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
3
13
Player thumb
Patryk Makuch
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
3
14
Player thumb
Piotr Mrozinski
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
3
15
Player thumb
Karol Czubak
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2
16
Player thumb
Michal Walski
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
17
Player thumb
Stipe Juric
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
2
18
Player thumb
Filip Szymczak
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
19
Player thumb
Juliusz Letniowski
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2
20
Player thumb
Blazej Szczepanek
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
21
Player thumb
Aleksander Komor
Resovia
Resovia
2
22
Player thumb
Konrad Nowak
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
2
23
Player thumb
Pawel Tomczyk
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2
24
Player thumb
Krzysztof Janus
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
2
25
Player thumb
Daniel Rumin
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
2
26
Player thumb
Damian Hilbrycht
Resovia
Resovia
2
27
Player thumb
Wojciech Szumilas
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
28
Player thumb
Szymon Kobusinski
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
2
29
Player thumb
Oliver Praznovsky
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
2
30
Player thumb
Arkadiusz Wozniak
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
31
Player thumb
Adrian Blad
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
32
Player thumb
Jonatan Straus
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
2
33
Player thumb
Krzysztof Wolkowicz
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
2
34
Player thumb
Kamil Zapolnik
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
1
35
Player thumb
Bruno Garcia
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
1
36
Player thumb
Martin Dobrotka
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
37
Player thumb
Marcus Vinicius
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
38
Player thumb
Michal Marcjanik
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
39
Player thumb
Kamil Antonik
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
40
Player thumb
Michal Bednarski
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1
41
Player thumb
Fabio Nunes
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
42
Player thumb
Mateusz Michalski
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
43
Player thumb
Patryk Mucha
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
44
Player thumb
Marek Hanousek
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
45
Player thumb
Patryk Stepinski
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
46
Player thumb
Karol Danielak
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
47
Player thumb
Daniel Tanzyna
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
48
Player thumb
Michal Grudniewski
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
49
Player thumb
Radoslaw Golebiowski
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1
50
Player thumb
Daniel Feruga
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
1
51
Player thumb
Mateusz Slodowy
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
1
52
Player thumb
Dariusz Kaminski
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
1
53
Player thumb
Dawid Witkowski
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
1
54
Player thumb
Tomasz Wojcinowicz
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
55
Player thumb
Milos Trojak
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
1
56
Player thumb
Mateusz Kaminski
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
1
57
Player thumb
Mateusz Mackowiak
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
1
58
Player thumb
Eryk Sobkow
Polkowice
Polkowice
1
59
Player thumb
Jaroslaw Ratajczak
Polkowice
Polkowice
1
60
Player thumb
Maciej Palaszewski
Polkowice
Polkowice
1
61
Player thumb
Adrian Purzycki
Polkowice
Polkowice
1
62
Player thumb
Mariusz Szuszkiewicz
Polkowice
Polkowice
1
63
Player thumb
Antonio Dominguez
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
1
64
Player thumb
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
1
65
Player thumb
Jan Sobocinski
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
1
66
Player thumb
Maciej Wolski
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
1
67
Player thumb
Piotr Janczukowicz
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
1
68
Player thumb
Kamil Slaby
Resovia
Resovia
1
69
Player thumb
Bartosz Jaroch
Resovia
Resovia
1
70
Player thumb
Oliver Podhorin
Resovia
Resovia
1
71
Player thumb
Marek Mroz
Resovia
Resovia
1
72
Player thumb
Karol Twardowski
Resovia
Resovia
1
73
Player thumb
Daniel Pietraszkiewicz
Resovia
Resovia
1
74
Player thumb
Marcin Stromecki
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
1
75
Player thumb
Adam Mesjasz
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
1
76
Player thumb
Piotr Nocon
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
1
77
Player thumb
Maciej Mas
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
1
78
Player thumb
Kamil Wojtyra
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
1
79
Player thumb
Michal Koj
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
80
Player thumb
Grzegorz Szymusik
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
81
Player thumb
Marcin Szpakowski
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
82
Player thumb
Jakub Gorski
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
83
Player thumb
Bartosz Szeliga
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
1
84
Player thumb
Tomas Malec
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
1
85
Player thumb
Bartosz Biel
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
1
86
Player thumb
Nemanja Nedic
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
1
87
Player thumb
Oskar Paprzycki
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy 71
1
88
Player thumb
Damir Sovsic
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
89
Player thumb
Damian Hops Chmiel
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
90
Player thumb
Patryk Mikita
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
1
91
Player thumb
Merveille Fundambu
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
1
92
Player thumb
Jonathan Simba Bwanga
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
1
93
Player thumb
Mikolaj Lebedynski
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
1
94
Player thumb
Mateusz Machaj
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
1
95
Player thumb
Marcel Ziemann
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
1
96
Player thumb
Marcin Urynowicz
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
97
Player thumb
Rafal Figiel
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
98
Player thumb
Oskar Repka
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
99
Player thumb
Patryk Szwedzik
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
100
Player thumb
Joao Oliveira
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
101
Player thumb
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
102
Player thumb
Quentin Seedorf
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
103
Player thumb
Alex Tanque
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
104
Player thumb
Giorgi Merebashvili
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
105
Player thumb
Dawid Polkowski
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
106
Player thumb
Mateusz Marzec
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
107
Player thumb
Konrad Gutowski
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
108
Player thumb
Marko Roginic
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
109
Player thumb
Kacper Gach
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
110
Player thumb
Maxime Dominguez
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
1