Top scorer

#
Player
Team
Played
Goals
1
Player thumb
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
20
2
Player thumb
Станислав Крапухин
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
19
3
Player thumb
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18
4
Player thumb
Georgy Gongadze
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
17
5
Player thumb
Rizvan Umarov
Leningradets
Leningradets
17
6
Player thumb
Roman Pavlyuchenko
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
17
7
Player thumb
Temur Djikia
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
16
8
Player thumb
Aleksandr Kutyin
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
16
9
Player thumb
Georgi Zhuravlev
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
16
10
Player thumb
Ruslan Galiakberov
KamAZ
KamAZ
15
11
Player thumb
Danil Karpov
Tyumen
Tyumen
15
12
Player thumb
Aleksey Shulgin
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
15
13
Player thumb
Maksim Zhitnev
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
15
14
Player thumb
Denis Gribanov
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
15
15
Player thumb
Evgeni Tyukalov
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
14
16
Player thumb
Konstantin Korzh
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
14
17
Player thumb
Denis Degtev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
14
18
Player thumb
Dmitri Lesnikov
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
14
19
Player thumb
Khasan Mamtov
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
14
20
Player thumb
Pavel Solomatin
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
13
21
Player thumb
Artem Yarkin
Kaluga
Kaluga
13
22
Player thumb
Pavel Barbashov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
13
23
Player thumb
Ivan Timoshenko
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
13
24
Player thumb
Vladlen Babaev
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
12
25
Player thumb
Ivan Hleborodov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
12
26
Player thumb
Magomed Magomedov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
12
27
Player thumb
Muslim Shikhbabaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
11
28
Player thumb
Abu-Said Eldarushev
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
11
29
Player thumb
Rashid Magomedov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
11
30
Player thumb
Igor Tursunov
Tver FC
Tver FC
11
31
Player thumb
Aleksandr Korotaev
Tyumen
Tyumen
11
32
Player thumb
Magomednabi Yagaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
11
33
Player thumb
Vladislav Volkov
Rodina
Rodina
10
34
Player thumb
Nika Gigolaev
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
10
35
Player thumb
Amir Konov
Druzhba
Druzhba
10
36
Player thumb
Ilya Yurchenko
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
10
37
Player thumb
Ilya Zakharov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
10
38
Player thumb
Maksim Lauk
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
10
39
Player thumb
Rasul Bostanov
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Cherkessk
10
40
Player thumb
Vasili Meshkovskiy
Smolensk
Smolensk
10
41
Player thumb
Aleksandr Gagloyev
KamAZ
KamAZ
10
42
Player thumb
Igor Belyakov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
9
43
Player thumb
Alan Khachirov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
9
44
Player thumb
Arsen Vagidov
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
9
45
Player thumb
Vladislav Agalakov
Strogino
Strogino
9
46
Player thumb
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
9
47
Player thumb
Dzhabrail Kadiev
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
9
48
Player thumb
Azamat Gurfov
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
9
49
Player thumb
Dmitri Solovjev
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
9
50
Player thumb
Nikita Goldobin
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
9
51
Player thumb
Ilya Gruznov
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
9
52
Player thumb
Aleksandr Olenev
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
9
53
Player thumb
Stepan Kostyukov
Strogino
Strogino
9
54
Player thumb
Igor Andreev
NoSta
NoSta
8
55
Player thumb
Ilya Kozhukhar
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
8
56
Player thumb
Arsen Zakharyan
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
8
57
Player thumb
Dzhambulat Dulaev
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
8
58
Player thumb
Maksim Kazankov
Tyumen
Tyumen
8
59
Player thumb
Marat Shaymordanov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
8
60
Player thumb
Roman Simonov
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 3
8
61
Player thumb
Semen Radostev
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
8
62
Player thumb
Dmitri Kayumov
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
8
63
Player thumb
Egor Dorokhov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
8
64
Player thumb
Nikita Balakhontsev
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
8
65
Player thumb
Aslan Dyshekov
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
8
66
Player thumb
Valeriy Manko
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
8
67
Player thumb
Vladislav Galkin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
8
68
Player thumb
Aleksandr Alkhazov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
8
69
Player thumb
Roman Izotov
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
8
70
Player thumb
Nikolay Titkov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
8
71
Player thumb
Andrei Ovchinnikov
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
7
72
Player thumb
Ruslan Shapovalov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
7
73
Player thumb
Vladimir Zavyalov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
7
74
Player thumb
Dmitri Ilyukhin
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
7
75
Player thumb
Aleksey Sergulev
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
7
76
Player thumb
Roman Vorobiev
Leningradets
Leningradets
7
77
Player thumb
Rustam Vazitdinov
Znamya
Znamya
7
78
Player thumb
Dmitri Baranov
Kaluga
Kaluga
7
79
Player thumb
Aleksei Gasilin
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
7
80
Player thumb
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
7
81
Player thumb
Georgi Kuchiev
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
7
82
Player thumb
Yaroslav Ivakin
Tver FC
Tver FC
7
83
Player thumb
Zaur Tsakoev
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
7
84
Player thumb
Anzor Ashev
Druzhba
Druzhba
7
85
Player thumb
Nikita Khlynov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
7
86
Player thumb
Georgi Makhatadze
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
7
87
Player thumb
Magomed Abakarov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
7
88
Player thumb
Roman Yanushkovskiy
KamAZ
KamAZ
7
89
Player thumb
Abakar Gadzhiev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
7
90
Player thumb
Redvan Osmanov
KamAZ
KamAZ
7
91
Player thumb
Denis Sobolev
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
7
92
Player thumb
Nuri Abdokov
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
7
93
Player thumb
Gennadi Kozlov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
7
94
Player thumb
Maksim Shirokov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
7
95
Player thumb
Deni Daliev
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
6
96
Player thumb
Mikhail Kolomytsev
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 3
6
97
Player thumb
Maksim Malysh
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
6
98
Player thumb
Anton Frolov
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
6
99
Player thumb
Ibragim Katinovasov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
6
100
Player thumb
Dimitri Belov
Tuapse
Tuapse
6
101
Player thumb
Pavel Kryzhevskikh
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
6
102
Player thumb
Aleksey Kurzenev
Tver FC
Tver FC
6
103
Player thumb
Dmitri Savin
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
6
104
Player thumb
Andrei Myazin
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
6
105
Player thumb
Aleksandr Kanaplin
Strogino
Strogino
6
106
Player thumb
Vladimir Filippov
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
6
107
Player thumb
Evgeny Matrakhov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
6
108
Player thumb
Aleksandr Zaikin
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
6
109
Player thumb
Ramazan Abduragimov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
6
110
Player thumb
Aleksandr Golubtsov
Ural II
Ural II
6
111
Player thumb
Vitaly Zhironkin
KamAZ
KamAZ
6
112
Player thumb
Artem Mingazov
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
6
113
Player thumb
Aleksandr Subbotin
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
6
114
Player thumb
Filipp Kondryukov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
6
115
Player thumb
Ilya Gomanyuk
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
6
116
Player thumb
Dmitri Chernukhin
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
6
117
Player thumb
Shamil Hasanov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
6
118
Player thumb
Nikita Kozlovsky
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
6
119
Player thumb
Anton Shyshayev
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
6
120
Player thumb
Nikita Andreev
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
6
121
Player thumb
Anton Makurin
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
6
122
Player thumb
Konstantin Tyukavin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
6
123
Player thumb
Yuriy Marin
Krasny
Krasny
6
124
Player thumb
Vladislav Ignatenko
NoSta
NoSta
6
125
Player thumb
Mikhail Ageev
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
6
126
Player thumb
Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov
Rodina
Rodina
6
127
Player thumb
Soslan Lysenko
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
6
128
Player thumb
Daniil Erofeev
Tver FC
Tver FC
6
129
Player thumb
Amirkhan Temukov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
6
130
Player thumb
Igor Zaporozhtsev
Tuapse
Tuapse
6
131
Player thumb
Ivan Selemenev
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
6
132
Player thumb
Spiridon Filippidi
Tuapse
Tuapse
6
133
Player thumb
Azamat Kurachinov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
6
134
Player thumb
Nikita Khlusov
Leningradets
Leningradets
5
135
Player thumb
Andrey Mazurin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
5
136
Player thumb
Dmitri Kalabukhov
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
5
137
Player thumb
Vladislav Oslonovsky
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
5
138
Player thumb
Ivan Rapakov
Murom
Murom
5
139
Player thumb
Daniil Arsentjev
Ural II
Ural II
5
140
Player thumb
Ruslan Levkin
Kolomna
Kolomna
5
141
Player thumb
Evgenyi Tatarinov
Ural II
Ural II
5
142
Player thumb
Anzor Khutov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
5
143
Player thumb
Maksim Kostyaev
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
5
144
Player thumb
Igor Chernyshov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
5
145
Player thumb
Artur Gilyazetdinov
Tyumen
Tyumen
5
146
Player thumb
Vladimir Pobedimov
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
5
147
Player thumb
Boris Tsigankov
Smolensk
Smolensk
5
148
Player thumb
Nikita Simdyankin
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
5
149
Player thumb
Evgeniy Scherbakov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
5
150
Player thumb
Artur Shabikeev
NoSta
NoSta
5
151
Player thumb
Dmitriy Bakai
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
5
152
Player thumb
Igor Rodionov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
153
Player thumb
Karim Giraev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
5
154
Player thumb
Yuri Zheleznov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
155
Player thumb
Dmitri Sadov
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
5
156
Player thumb
Maksim Nesterov
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Dimitrovgrad
5
157
Player thumb
Evgeny Degtyarev
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
5
158
Player thumb
Denis Anisimov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
5
159
Player thumb
Aleksey Kashtanov
Rodina
Rodina
5
160
Player thumb
Ratmir Mashezov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5
161
Player thumb
Denis Sedykh
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
5
162
Player thumb
Vladislav Kormishin
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
5
163
Player thumb
Artem Stepanovich
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
5
164
Player thumb
Nikita Pechenkin
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
5
165
Player thumb
Nikita Kasatkin
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
5
166
Player thumb
Yuri Dubrovin
Kaluga
Kaluga
5
167
Player thumb
Aleksey Rogov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
5
168
Player thumb
Vyacheslav Baranov
Lada Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
4
169
Player thumb
Roman Romanov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
170
Player thumb
Rustam Khalimbekov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
4
171
Player thumb
Eduard Valiakhmetov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
4
172
Player thumb
Merab Chikhradze
Strogino
Strogino
4
173
Player thumb
Nikita Danilin
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Dimitrovgrad
4
174
Player thumb
Vladislav Dubrovsky
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
4
175
Player thumb
Konstantin Antipov
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
4
176
Player thumb
Yuri Galeev
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
4
177
Player thumb
Erik Zaerko
Strogino
Strogino
4
178
Player thumb
Manvel Agaronyan
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
4
179
Player thumb
Kirill Burykin
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
4
180
Player thumb
Andrey Volgin
Kaluga
Kaluga
4
181
Player thumb
Tamerlan Musaev
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
4
182
Player thumb
Aleksandr Novitski
Kaluga
Kaluga
4
183
Player thumb
Oleg Kalugin
KamAZ
KamAZ
4
184
Player thumb
Nikita Panamarev
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4
185
Player thumb
Irakli Logua
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
4
186
Player thumb
Nikolay Sukhanov
Kaluga
Kaluga
4
187
Player thumb
Artem Ezhov
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
188
Player thumb
Andrey Ivanteev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
4
189
Player thumb
Ivan Sharov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
190
Player thumb
Dmitri Kalugin
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
4
191
Player thumb
Andrey Gorbanets
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
4
192
Player thumb
Nikita Eremenko
Rodina
Rodina
4
193
Player thumb
Nikita Bazhenov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
4
194
Player thumb
Sergey Tskanyan
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
4
195
Player thumb
Irakli Chezhiya
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
4
196
Player thumb
Artur Sarkisov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
4
197
Player thumb
Nikita Chunikhin
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
4
198
Player thumb
Ruslan Pashtov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
4
199
Player thumb
Alikhan Baksanokov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
4
200
Player thumb
Dmitri Semenenko
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
4
201
Player thumb
Ivan Pertsev
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
4
202
Player thumb
Ruslan Akhvlediani
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
4
203
Player thumb
Denis Vasenin
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
4
204
Player thumb
Ivan Zakharov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
4
205
Player thumb
Egor Kortsov
Leningradets
Leningradets
4
206
Player thumb
Evgeni Evstigneev
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
4
207
Player thumb
Maksim Galiev
FC Chita
FC Chita
4
208
Player thumb
Roman Pukhov
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
4
209
Player thumb
Chingiz Agabalaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
4
210
Player thumb
Aleksandr Barkov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
4
211
Player thumb
Shamil Saaduev
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
4
212
Player thumb
Ruslan Kazakov
Leningradets
Leningradets
4
213
Player thumb
Denis Novikov
Ural II
Ural II
4
214
Player thumb
Nikita Kireev
Murom
Murom
4
215
Player thumb
Nikolay Zlobin
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
4
216
Player thumb
Nikita Abramushkin
Kolomna
Kolomna
4
217
Player thumb
Aleksandr Perchenok
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
4
218
Player thumb
Mikhail Maltsev
Rodina
Rodina
4
219
Player thumb
Anatoli Demidov
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
4
220
Player thumb
Ivan Matyushenko
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4
221
Player thumb
Kirill Pomelnikov
Smolensk
Smolensk
4
222
Player thumb
Ivan Yakovlev
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Irkutsk
4
223
Player thumb
Denis Rakhmanov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
4
224
Player thumb
Murad Ashuev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
4
225
Player thumb
Nikolay Abramov
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
4
226
Player thumb
Ilya Karpuk
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
4
227
Player thumb
Aleksandr Elovskih
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
4
228
Player thumb
Sergey Sorokin
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
4
229
Player thumb
Taimuraz Toboev
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
4
230
Player thumb
Danil Massurenko
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
4
231
Player thumb
Akim Abdokov
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 3
4
232
Player thumb
Semen Belyakov
Krasny
Krasny
4
233
Player thumb
Beka Dzhanelidze
Tuapse
Tuapse
4
234
Player thumb
Roman Kurazhov
Krasny
Krasny
4
235
Player thumb
Denis Santalov
Murom
Murom
4
236
Player thumb
Bogdan Mishukov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
4
237
Player thumb
Sergey Morozov
KamAZ
KamAZ
4
238
Player thumb
Aleksandr Tsiberkin
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
4
239
Player thumb
Anatoliy Katrich
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 3
4
240
Player thumb
Semyon Sinyavskiy
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
4
241
Player thumb
Ivan Zhitnikov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
4
242
Player thumb
Maksim Boychuk
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
4
243
Player thumb
Evgeni Stukanov
Tuapse
Tuapse
4
244
Player thumb
Pavel Dolgov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
4
245
Player thumb
Viktor Lipin
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
4
246
Player thumb
Stanislav Manaev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
4
247
Player thumb
Nikita Zyryanov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
4
248
Player thumb
Albert Bogatyrev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
3
249
Player thumb
Danila Yezhkov
Ural II
Ural II
3
250
Player thumb
Magomed Guguyev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
3
251
Player thumb
Danila Shilov
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
3
252
Player thumb
Ruslan Makhmutov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
253
Player thumb
Nikita Belunov
Smolensk
Smolensk
3
254
Player thumb
Anatoli Semkin
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
3
255
Player thumb
Artem Vikulov
Kolomna
Kolomna
3
256
Player thumb
Maksim Chikanchi
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
3
257
Player thumb
Daniil Ivanov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
3
258
Player thumb
Vladimir Lobkarev
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban
3
259
Player thumb
Alexander Boldyrev
NoSta
NoSta
3
260
Player thumb
Denis Belobaev
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
3
261
Player thumb
Rustam Machilov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
262
Player thumb
Daniil Vinter
NoSta
NoSta
3
263
Player thumb
Roland Gigolaev
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
3
264
Player thumb
Nikita Sergeev
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
3
265
Player thumb
Sultan Isalov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
266
Player thumb
Ivan Donskov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
3
267
Player thumb
Maksim Batrakov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
3
268
Player thumb
Vladislav Myagkov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
3
269
Player thumb
Razhab Magomedov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
270
Player thumb
Dmitri Yaskov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
3
271
Player thumb
Yan Shanin
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
3
272
Player thumb
Aleksandr Nastavshev
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
3
273
Player thumb
Ilya Safronov
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
3
274
Player thumb
Timur Farrakhov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
275
Player thumb
Aleksey Turik
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
3
276
Player thumb
Temirlan Tlepshev
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Cherkessk
3
277
Player thumb
Ildar Bikchantaev
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
278
Player thumb
Adam Datkuzhev
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
3
279
Player thumb
Nikita Kashaev
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
3
280
Player thumb
Yaroslav Krasnov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
3
281
Player thumb
Vladislav Korotaev
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
3
282
Player thumb
Yevgeni Voronin
KamAZ
KamAZ
3
283
Player thumb
Dmitriy Rudakov
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
284
Player thumb
Yarakhmed Makhmudov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
285
Player thumb
Denis Sinyaev
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
3
286
Player thumb
Shamil Isaev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
287
Player thumb
Alexander Kulikov
KamAZ
KamAZ
3
288
Player thumb
Zelimkhan Yusupov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
289
Player thumb
Aleksey Voychenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3
290
Player thumb
Vladislav Kudryashov
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3
291
Player thumb
Evgeniy Paramonov
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3
292
Player thumb
Nikita Kholyavskiy
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
3
293
Player thumb
Maksim Artemchuk
Kolomna
Kolomna
3
294
Player thumb
Anton Terekhov
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
3
295
Player thumb
Saba Sazonov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
3
296
Player thumb
Maksim Levin
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
3
297
Player thumb
Ivan Kuznetsov
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3
298
Player thumb
Ilya Kuleshin
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimik-Arsenal
3
299
Player thumb
Nikolay Boyarkin
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
3
300
Player thumb
Kirill Kavyndikov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
301
Player thumb
Georgi Yudintsev
Rodina
Rodina
3
302
Player thumb
Vladislav Masalyskiy
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
3
303
Player thumb
Aleksandr Shabichev
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
3
304
Player thumb
Robert Lamanov
Rodina
Rodina
3
305
Player thumb
Kirill Ushatov
Tver FC
Tver FC
3
306
Player thumb
Zaurbek Kambolov
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
3
307
Player thumb
Matvey Shavel
Rodina
Rodina
3
308
Player thumb
Ivan Bezrukov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
3
309
Player thumb
Aleksandr Karibov
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
3
310
Player thumb
Oleg Eshchenko
Druzhba
Druzhba
3
311
Player thumb
Timofey Baraboshkin
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
3
312
Player thumb
Vladislav Rudenko
FC Chita
FC Chita
3
313
Player thumb
Vladimir Markov
FC Chita
FC Chita
3
314
Player thumb
Ilya Antsiferov
FC Chita
FC Chita
3
315
Player thumb
Egor Apushnikov
FC Chita
FC Chita
3
316
Player thumb
Maksim Pichugin
Rodina
Rodina
3
317
Player thumb
Andrey Ustyuzhanin
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
3
318
Player thumb
Maksim Danilin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
3
319
Player thumb
Daniil Bolshunov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
3
320
Player thumb
Aleksey Bartsov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3
321
Player thumb
Insar Salakhetdinov
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
3
322
Player thumb
Ruslan Rzaev
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 3
3
323
Player thumb
Evgeniy Morev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
3
324
Player thumb
Daniil Shabalin
Murom
Murom
3
325
Player thumb
Danila Yashchuk
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
3
326
Player thumb
Igor Sokolov
Strogino
Strogino
3
327
Player thumb
Ruslan Kabutov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
3
328
Player thumb
Denis Shepilov
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
3
329
Player thumb
Maksim Sass
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
3
330
Player thumb
Nikolay Nesgovorov
Strogino
Strogino
3
331
Player thumb
Denis Semin
Kaluga
Kaluga
3
332
Player thumb
Aleksey Plotnikov
Smolensk
Smolensk
3
333
Player thumb
Nikolai Kabaev
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
334
Player thumb
Efrem Vartanyan
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
3
335
Player thumb
Vitali Gorulev
Tyumen
Tyumen
3
336
Player thumb
Evgeny Khudobko
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
3
337
Player thumb
Artem Semeykin
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
3
338
Player thumb
Mikhail Biryukov
Tyumen
Tyumen
3
339
Player thumb
Vadim Avtaev
Znamya
Znamya
3
340
Player thumb
Islamzhan Nasyrov
Ural II
Ural II
3
341
Player thumb
Oleksandr Antonovich
Smolensk
Smolensk
3
342
Player thumb
Artem Egorov
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
3
343
Player thumb
Evgeniy Kharchenko
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
3
344
Player thumb
Ilya Sadygov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
3
345
Player thumb
Yuri Udunyan
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
3
346
Player thumb
Yaroslav Frolov
Znamya
Znamya
3
347
Player thumb
Marat Apshatsev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
3
348
Player thumb
Mikheil Gorelishvili
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
349
Player thumb
Igor Bugaenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
350
Player thumb
Nikolai Kuznetsov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
351
Player thumb
Mukhtar Khanmurzaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
352
Player thumb
Denis Zakharov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
353
Player thumb
Chechetkin Olegovich
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
354
Player thumb
Vladimir Tyavin
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
355
Player thumb
Nikita Chalyi
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
356
Player thumb
Anton Antonov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
357
Player thumb
Vladislav Kirilenko
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
358
Player thumb
Islam Dokhov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
2
359
Player thumb
Artur Olmezov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
2
360
Player thumb
Zaur Shumakhov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
2
361
Player thumb
Aleksandr Katsalapov
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
362
Player thumb
Anton Bocharov
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
363
Player thumb
Daniil Krivoruchko
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
364
Player thumb
Nikita Koldunov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
365
Player thumb
Ilia Vorobjov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
366
Player thumb
Kirill Kravtsov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
367
Player thumb
Mingiyan Beveev
KamAZ
KamAZ
2
368
Player thumb
Efim Shanin
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
369
Player thumb
Kirill Myrzakov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
370
Player thumb
Makar Kabakov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
371
Player thumb
Vadim Maslyak
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
2
372
Player thumb
Denis Chudoyakov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
373
Player thumb
Petr Ivanov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
374
Player thumb
Mikhail Osipov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
375
Player thumb
Nikita Telenkov
NoSta
NoSta
2
376
Player thumb
Artem Apalkin
NoSta
NoSta
2
377
Player thumb
Mikhail Naumov
NoSta
NoSta
2
378
Player thumb
Aleksandr Krikunenko
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
2
379
Player thumb
Nikolay Ivannikov
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
380
Player thumb
Artur Arustamyan
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
381
Player thumb
Vadim Cherny
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
382
Player thumb
Ilya Baulchev
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
383
Player thumb
Ilya Glebov
Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
2
384
Player thumb
Ivan Podolyak
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
385
Player thumb
Alexander Voynov
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
386
Player thumb
Dmitri Zavarukhin
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
387
Player thumb
Nikita Saprunov
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
388
Player thumb
Vlad Larinov
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
389
Player thumb
Aleksandr Chibirov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
2
390
Player thumb
Timur Dudayti
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
2
391
Player thumb
Pavel Polyakov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
2
392
Player thumb
Ivan Galanin
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
393
Player thumb
Marat Bokoev
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
394
Player thumb
Artur Chernyy
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
395
Player thumb
Alexander Silyanov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
396
Player thumb
Maksim Petrov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
397
Player thumb
Denis Faizullin
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
398
Player thumb
Aleksei Podprugin
FC Chita
FC Chita
2
399
Player thumb
Yuri Dmitrienko
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
400
Player thumb
Evgeni Okhrimenko
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
401
Player thumb
Roman Khibaba
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
402
Player thumb
Nikita Kargin
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
403
Player thumb
Viktor Kuryshev
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
2
404
Player thumb
Aleksey Pipo
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
2
405
Player thumb
Nikita Burdykin
Kaluga
Kaluga
2
406
Player thumb
Denis Romanyuk
Kaluga
Kaluga
2
407
Player thumb
Rustam Sosranov
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Olimp Dolgoprudny
2
408
Player thumb
Marat Idrisov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
2
409
Player thumb
Islamitdin Abdullaev
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
2
410
Player thumb
Alexander Stolyarenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
411
Player thumb
Viktor Karpukhin
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
412
Player thumb
Dmitry Rakhmanov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
413
Player thumb
Maksim Kipkaev
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
2
414
Player thumb
Ilja Zharov
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
2
415
Player thumb
Nikita Krivtsov
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
2
416
Player thumb
Kirill Moiseev
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
2
417
Player thumb
Vyacheslav Shakir
Kolomna
Kolomna
2
418
Player thumb
Alexey Zhitnikov
Znamya
Znamya
2
419
Player thumb
Evgeniy Zverev
Znamya
Znamya
2
420
Player thumb
Shakhban Magomedaliev
Znamya
Znamya
2
421
Player thumb
Danila Zhemaytis
Znamya
Znamya
2
422
Player thumb
Gevork Sarkisyan
Znamya
Znamya
2
423
Player thumb
Vildan Ermilov
Znamya
Znamya
2
424
Player thumb
Akim Ustinov
Strogino
Strogino
2
425
Player thumb
Semen Parfenov
Strogino
Strogino
2
426
Player thumb
Gleb Rodionov
Strogino
Strogino
2
427
Player thumb
Sergei Bely
Strogino
Strogino
2
428
Player thumb
Bogdan Vereshchak
Lada Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
2
429
Player thumb
Valeri Tsarukyan
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
2
430
Player thumb
Denis Krylov
Druzhba
Druzhba
2
431
Player thumb
Dmitry Pytlev
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Irkutsk
2
432
Player thumb
Maxim Zhumabekov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
433
Player thumb
Egor Shmarov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
434
Player thumb
Nikita Ulyanov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
435
Player thumb
Svyatoslav Vatel
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
436
Player thumb
Georgiy Kadzhaya
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
437
Player thumb
Eddie Hiekkanen
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
438
Player thumb
Evgeni Ignatovich
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
439
Player thumb
Sergey Ilyin
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
440
Player thumb
Aleksandr Melnikov
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
441
Player thumb
Sergey Chernenko
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2
442
Player thumb
Anatoli Anisimov
Ural II
Ural II
2
443
Player thumb
Lev Tolkachev
Ural II
Ural II
2
444
Player thumb
Evgeny Bolotov
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
2
445
Player thumb
Aleksandr Matveychuk
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
2
446
Player thumb
Vladimir Badyukevich
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
2
447