#
Player
Team
Played
Goals
1
Player thumb
Dembo Darboe
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18
2
Player thumb
Andrey Solovei
Gomel
Gomel
15
3
Player thumb
Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
10
4
Player thumb
Stanislav Bilenkyy
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
10
5
Player thumb
Maksim Skavysh
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
6
Player thumb
Denis Laptev
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
9
7
Player thumb
Francis Narh
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
8
8
Player thumb
Ruslan Teverov
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
8
9
Player thumb
Steven Alfred
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
8
10
Player thumb
Dmitri Komarovski
Isloch
Isloch
8
11
Player thumb
Dmitri Gomza
Gomel
Gomel
7
12
Player thumb
Michael Lopez
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
7
13
Player thumb
Pavel Sedko
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
7
14
Player thumb
Artem Kontsevoy
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
7
15
Player thumb
Shakhboz Umarov
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
6
16
Player thumb
Pavel Nekhaychik
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
6
17
Player thumb
Oleksandr Vasyliev
Gomel
Gomel
5
18
Player thumb
Dmytro Yusov
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
5
19
Player thumb
Vadim Pobudej
Gomel
Gomel
5
20
Player thumb
Vladislav Vassiljev
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
5
21
Player thumb
Kirill Leonovich
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
5
22
Player thumb
Roman Pasevich
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
5
23
Player thumb
Dmitri Antilevski
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
5
24
Player thumb
Maranhao
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
5
25
Player thumb
Yuriy Gabovda
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
5
26
Player thumb
Jean Poe
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5
27
Player thumb
Stanislav Dragun
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
5
28
Player thumb
Vladislav Klimovich
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5
29
Player thumb
Dmitri Sasin
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
5
30
Player thumb
Aleksandr Ksenofontov
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
5
31
Player thumb
Denis Grechikho
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
4
32
Player thumb
Julio Cesar
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
4
33
Player thumb
Aleksey Butarevich
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
4
34
Player thumb
Aleksandr Shestyuk
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
4
35
Player thumb
Vladislav Morozov
Isloch
Isloch
4
36
Player thumb
Jakov Filipovic
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
4
37
Player thumb
Anton Putsila
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
4
38
Player thumb
Vladislav Lozhkin
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
4
39
Player thumb
Roman Gribovskiy
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
4
40
Player thumb
Yegor Zubovich
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
4
41
Player thumb
Daniel Sosah
Isloch
Isloch
4
42
Player thumb
Aleksandr Dzhigero
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
4
43
Player thumb
Egor Bogomolskiy
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
4
44
Player thumb
Ivan Bakhar
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
4
45
Player thumb
Kirill Zinovich
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
3
46
Player thumb
Diego Carioca
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
3
47
Player thumb
Nemanja Milic
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
3
48
Player thumb
Maksym Slyusar
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
3
49
Player thumb
Atrem Bykov
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
50
Player thumb
Oleg Patotski
Isloch
Isloch
3
51
Player thumb
Artem Vaskov
Gomel
Gomel
3
52
Player thumb
Pavel Savitskiy
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
3
53
Player thumb
Vsevolod Sadovskiy
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
3
54
Player thumb
Andrey Yakimov
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
3
55
Player thumb
Roman Davyskiba
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
56
Player thumb
Arseny Kontsedaylov
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
3
57
Player thumb
Cedric Kouadio
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
3
58
Player thumb
Igor Ivanovic
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
59
Player thumb
Yuri Kendysh
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
60
Player thumb
Nikolay Signevich
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
3
61
Player thumb
Valon Ahmedi
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
62
Player thumb
Shahrom Samiev
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
3
63
Player thumb
Pavel Klenje
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
3
64
Player thumb
Aleksandr Sachivko
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
65
Player thumb
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
2
66
Player thumb
Alan Aussi
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
2
67
Player thumb
Lazar Sajcic
Gomel
Gomel
2
68
Player thumb
Gleb Zherdev
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
69
Player thumb
Aleksey Legchilin
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
2
70
Player thumb
Pavel Zabelin
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
2
71
Player thumb
Eze Okeuhie
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
72
Player thumb
Ariagner Smith
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
2
73
Player thumb
Sulley Muniru
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
2
74
Player thumb
Dmitri Latykhov
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2
75
Player thumb
Semen Penchuk
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
2
76
Player thumb
Evgeni Kozel
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
2
77
Player thumb
Maksim Sanets
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
2
78
Player thumb
Andriy Batsula
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2
79
Player thumb
Nikita Melnikov
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
80
Player thumb
Kirill Vergeichik
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
2
81
Player thumb
Anton Suchkov
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
2
82
Player thumb
Artem Vasilyev
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
2
83
Player thumb
Dennis Tetteh
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
84
Player thumb
Roman Debelko
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
85
Player thumb
Yegeniy Yudchits
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
2
86
Player thumb
Sergey Kislyak
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2
87
Player thumb
Igor Stasevich
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
88
Player thumb
Vladislav Zhuk
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
89
Player thumb
Nikola Antic
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
90
Player thumb
Yuri Klochkov
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
2
91
Player thumb
Dmitri Aliseyko
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
2
92
Player thumb
Vladimir Esin
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
93
Player thumb
Aleksei Ivanov
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
2
94
Player thumb
Yevgeniy Krasnov
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
2
95
Player thumb
Nikita Nikolaevich
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
2
96
Player thumb
Evgeni Barsukov
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
2
97
Player thumb
Anton Matveenko
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
2
98
Player thumb
Gleb Rassadkin
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
2
99
Player thumb
Denis Gruzhevskiy
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
2
100
Player thumb
Arseni Bondarenko
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
2
101
Player thumb
Leonid Kovel
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
2
102
Player thumb
Ivan Dibango
Isloch
Isloch
2
103
Player thumb
Nikita Nekrasov
Gomel
Gomel
2
104
Player thumb
Ruslan Lisakovich
Isloch
Isloch
2
105
Player thumb
Elis Bakaj
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
2
106
Player thumb
Yurii Kozyrenko
Isloch
Isloch
2
107
Player thumb
Artem Rakhmanov
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
2
108
Player thumb
Roman Paparyga
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
2
109
Player thumb
Adama Diallo
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
2
110
Player thumb
Evgeniy Yablonski
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
2
111
Player thumb
Nikita Naumov
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2
112
Player thumb
Kiril Pechenin
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
2
113
Player thumb
Danila Vorobyev
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
1
114
Player thumb
Maksim Volodko
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
115
Player thumb
Pavel Rybak
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
116
Player thumb
Willum Willumsson
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
117
Player thumb
Pavel Karasyov
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
118
Player thumb
Valeri Gromyko
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
119
Player thumb
Dmitriy Bessmertny
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
120
Player thumb
Vladimir Khvashchinski
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
121
Player thumb
Nikita Demchenko
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
122
Player thumb
Egor Filipenko
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
123
Player thumb
Roman Begunov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
124
Player thumb
Julius Szoke
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
125
Player thumb
Milos Satara
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
126
Player thumb
Gleb Shevchenko
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
127
Player thumb
Aleksa Pejic
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
128
Player thumb
Kirill Pavlyuchek
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
129
Player thumb
Islam Tlupov
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
130
Player thumb
Andrey Chukhley
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
131
Player thumb
Igor Tymonyuk
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
132
Player thumb
Yurii Pantia
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
133
Player thumb
Emmanuel Ovono
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
1
134
Player thumb
Ruslan Yudenkov
Gomel
Gomel
1
135
Player thumb
Igor Costrov
Gomel
Gomel
1
136
Player thumb
Denis Levitskiy
Gomel
Gomel
1
137
Player thumb
Valeri Zhukovski
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
1
138
Player thumb
Ivan Sadovnichiy
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
1
139
Player thumb
Maksim Yablonskiy
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
1
140
Player thumb
Alimardon Shukurov
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
1
141
Player thumb
Nikita Stepanov
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
1
142
Player thumb
Gaby Kiki
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
1
143
Player thumb
Vadim Milyutin
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
1
144
Player thumb
Vasili Zhurnevich
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
1
145
Player thumb
Mukhtar Sanusi
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
1
146
Player thumb
Andrey Khachaturyan
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
147
Player thumb
Kiryl Kirylenka
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
148
Player thumb
Valeri Gorbachik
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
149
Player thumb
Fabricio Oya
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
150
Player thumb
Aleksey Antilevski
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
151
Player thumb
Matheus Monteiro
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
152
Player thumb
Anton Shramchenko
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
153
Player thumb
Yaroslav Yarotski
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
154
Player thumb
Igor Zenkovich
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
155
Player thumb
Eugene Chagovets
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
156
Player thumb
Maksim Kasarab
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
1
157
Player thumb
Andrey Lebedev
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
1
158
Player thumb
Zakhar Chervyakov
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
1
159
Player thumb
Sergei Glebko
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
1
160
Player thumb
Igor Bobko
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
1
161
Player thumb
Marat Buraev
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
1
162
Player thumb
Andrey Potapenko
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
1
163
Player thumb
Valeri Bocherov
FK Slutsk
FK Slutsk
1
164
Player thumb
Mikhail Bashilov
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
165
Player thumb
Bobur Abdukhalikov
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
166
Player thumb
Artem Shkurdyuk
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
167
Player thumb
Jeremy Mawatu
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
168
Player thumb
Hayk Mosahanian
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
169
Player thumb
Aleksandr Svirepa
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
170
Player thumb
Dmitri Girs
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
171
Player thumb
Daniil Miroshnikov
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
172
Player thumb
Daniil Vigovskiy
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
173
Player thumb
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
1
174
Player thumb
Aleksandr Anufriev
Isloch
Isloch
1
175
Player thumb
Maksim Myakish
Isloch
Isloch
1
176
Player thumb
Kirill Glushchenkov
Isloch
Isloch
1
177
Player thumb
Sergey Bondarenko
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
1
178
Player thumb
Vladislav Yatskevich
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
1
179
Player thumb
Benito Zadi Zokou
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
1
180
Player thumb
Daniil Kopach
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
1
181
Player thumb
Aleksandr Frantsev
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
1
182
Player thumb
Oleksandr Noyok
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
183
Player thumb
William
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
184
Player thumb
Yevgeny Shevchenko
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
185
Player thumb
Artem Petrenko
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
186
Player thumb
Filip Jovic
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
187
Player thumb
Oleg Nikiforenko
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1
188
Player thumb
Igor Yasinski
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
1
189
Player thumb
Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
1
190
Player thumb
Artem Fedyanin
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
1