Top scorer

#
Player
Team
Played
Goals
1
Player thumb
Nikita Goldobin
Rodina
Rodina
9
2
Player thumb
Ivan Donskov
Irtysh
Irtysh
9
3
Player thumb
Dzhambulat Dulaev
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
7
4
Player thumb
Danil Karpov
Tyumen
Tyumen
7
5
Player thumb
Anton Kobyalko
Tyumen
Tyumen
6
6
Player thumb
Soslan Lysenko
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
6
7
Player thumb
Egor Dorokhov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
6
8
Player thumb
Dmitri Solovjev
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
6
9
Player thumb
Igor Belyakov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
6
10
Player thumb
Denis Degtev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
6
11
Player thumb
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
6
12
Player thumb
Aleksey Rogov
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
6
13
Player thumb
Pavel Vasiljev
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
5
14
Player thumb
Almaz Fatikhov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
5
15
Player thumb
Aznaur Geryugov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
5
16
Player thumb
Maksim Andreev
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
5
17
Player thumb
Aleksandr Ermakov
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
5
18
Player thumb
Chingiz Agabalaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
5
19
Player thumb
Arthur Maloyan
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
5
20
Player thumb
Ilya Yurchenko
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
5
21
Player thumb
Manvel Agaronyan
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
5
22
Player thumb
Anton Antonov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5
23
Player thumb
Roman Pavlyuchenko
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
5
24
Player thumb
Ivan Hleborodov
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
5
25
Player thumb
Evgeniy Morev
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
26
Player thumb
Albek Gongapshev
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
27
Player thumb
Ivam Oleynikov
Chayka
Chayka
4
28
Player thumb
Petr Volodkin
Chayka
Chayka
4
29
Player thumb
Kirill Gordeev
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
4
30
Player thumb
Daniil Kamlashev
Strogino
Strogino
4
31
Player thumb
Igor Sokolov
Strogino
Strogino
4
32
Player thumb
Andrey Mazurin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
4
33
Player thumb
Vladislav Galkin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
4
34
Player thumb
Nikolai Kuznetsov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
4
35
Player thumb
Marat Shaymordanov
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
4
36
Player thumb
Kirill Burykin
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
4
37
Player thumb
Ivan Selemenev
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
4
38
Player thumb
Artem Korzhunov
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
39
Player thumb
Daniil Martovoy
Tver FC
Tver FC
4
40
Player thumb
Igor Tursunov
Tver FC
Tver FC
4
41
Player thumb
Kantemir Batsev
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
4
42
Player thumb
Vladislav Tyurin
Tyumen
Tyumen
4
43
Player thumb
Razhab Magomedov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
4
44
Player thumb
Vyacheslav Shvyrev
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
4
45
Player thumb
Aleksandr Kryuchkov
Krasava
Krasava
4
46
Player thumb
Aleksandr Ageev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
4
47
Player thumb
Maxim Votinov
Leningradets
Leningradets
4
48
Player thumb
Nikita Kozlovsky
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
4
49
Player thumb
Egor Shmarov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
4
50
Player thumb
Dmitri Michurenkov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
4
51
Player thumb
Alexander Stolyarenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
3
52
Player thumb
Evgeni Tyukalov
Amkar
Amkar
3
53
Player thumb
Denis Novikov
Ural II
Ural II
3
54
Player thumb
Ilia Kuzmichev
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
3
55
Player thumb
Maksim Malysh
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
3
56
Player thumb
Akhmad Khametov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
3
57
Player thumb
Mikheil Gorelishvili
Amkar
Amkar
3
58
Player thumb
Andrey Masleny
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
3
59
Player thumb
Irakli Logua
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
3
60
Player thumb
Muslim Shikhbabaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
61
Player thumb
Nikolay Boyarkin
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
3
62
Player thumb
Ilya Azyavin
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
63
Player thumb
Gennadi Kozlov
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
3
64
Player thumb
Aleksandr Barkov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
3
65
Player thumb
Pavel Shadrin
Tyumen
Tyumen
3
66
Player thumb
Danila Buranov
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
3
67
Player thumb
Vladislav Sukhov
Strogino
Strogino
3
68
Player thumb
Artemiy Maleev
Tyumen
Tyumen
3
69
Player thumb
Andrey Demchenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
3
70
Player thumb
Anton Makurin
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
3
71
Player thumb
Igor Rodionov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
72
Player thumb
Abakar Gadzhiev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
73
Player thumb
Devid Bigulaev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
74
Player thumb
Ilya Belous
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
75
Player thumb
Nikita Matskharashvili
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
3
76
Player thumb
Nikita Kashaev
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
3
77
Player thumb
Mikhail Maltsev
Rodina
Rodina
3
78
Player thumb
Dmitri Molchanov
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
3
79
Player thumb
Danila Matvevnin
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
3
80
Player thumb
Dmitriy Korobov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
3
81
Player thumb
Daniil Konoplev
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
3
82
Player thumb
Ilya Buryukin
Irtysh
Irtysh
3
83
Player thumb
Nikolai Kabaev
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
84
Player thumb
Yaroslav Shatalin
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
3
85
Player thumb
Denis Sinyaev
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
3
86
Player thumb
Aleksandr Olenev
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
3
87
Player thumb
Ilya Karpuk
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
3
88
Player thumb
Rizvan Umarov
Leningradets
Leningradets
3
89
Player thumb
Anzor Ashev
Druzhba
Druzhba
3
90
Player thumb
Mark Kalimulov
Lada Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
3
91
Player thumb
Nikolay Abramov
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
3
92
Player thumb
Danil Spodarets
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
3
93
Player thumb
Vladimir Zavyalov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
3
94
Player thumb
Aleksandr Kanaplin
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3
95
Player thumb
Sergey Arhipov
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
3
96
Player thumb
Amir Mohammad
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
3
97
Player thumb
Nikita Kireev
Murom
Murom
3
98
Player thumb
Shamil Saaduev
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
3
99
Player thumb
Aleksey Kashtanov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
100
Player thumb
Dmitriy Osipov
FC Chita
FC Chita
3
101
Player thumb
Svyatoslav Tses
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
3
102
Player thumb
Nikita Kasatkin
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
3
103
Player thumb
Maksim Rudnev
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
3
104
Player thumb
Ivan Gulko
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
3
105
Player thumb
Artem Stepanovich
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
3
106
Player thumb
Daniil Arsentjev
Ural II
Ural II
3
107
Player thumb
Evgeni Pesikov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3
108
Player thumb
Valeriy Solomakha
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
109
Player thumb
Timofey Shipunov
Tver FC
Tver FC
3
110
Player thumb
Dmitri Malygin
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
3
111
Player thumb
Denis Sobolev
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
3
112
Player thumb
Artem Fedchuk
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
3
113
Player thumb
Danila Yezhkov
Ural II
Ural II
3
114
Player thumb
Kirill Ushatov
Tver FC
Tver FC
2
115
Player thumb
Denis Anisimov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
116
Player thumb
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
117
Player thumb
Ruslan Kul
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
2
118
Player thumb
Magomednabi Yagaev
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
119
Player thumb
Yevgeni Osipov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
120
Player thumb
Eldar Nizamutdinov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
121
Player thumb
Dmitri Samoilov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
122
Player thumb
Artur Maksimchuk
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
123
Player thumb
Sergey Yurjev
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
124
Player thumb
Muslim Bammatgereev
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
125
Player thumb
Ilya Shudrov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
126
Player thumb
Nikita Panamarev
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
127
Player thumb
Ivan Matyushenko
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
128
Player thumb
Pavel Solomatin
Amkar
Amkar
2
129
Player thumb
Evgeni Chabanov
Amkar
Amkar
2
130
Player thumb
Amir Bazhev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
2
131
Player thumb
Maksim Mashnev
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
132
Player thumb
Artem Tretyakov
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
133
Player thumb
Pavel Dolgov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
134
Player thumb
Vladislav Masalyskiy
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
135
Player thumb
Artem Kasimov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
136
Player thumb
Evgeniy Kim
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
137
Player thumb
Daniil Kuznetsov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
138
Player thumb
Roman Nogtev
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
139
Player thumb
Fedor Dvornikov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
140
Player thumb
Pavel Savluk
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
2
141
Player thumb
Maksim Polkovnikov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
142
Player thumb
Ivan Zhitnikov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2
143
Player thumb
Nikita Telenkov
NoSta
NoSta
2
144
Player thumb
Vladislav Ignatenko
NoSta
NoSta
2
145
Player thumb
Dmitri Kayumov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
2
146
Player thumb
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
2
147
Player thumb
Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
2
148
Player thumb
Aleksandr Ocheredin
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
2
149
Player thumb
Nikita Saprunov
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
2
150
Player thumb
Evgeniy Marichev
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
2
151
Player thumb
Ilya Fedorov
FC Ryazan
FC Ryazan
2
152
Player thumb
Maksim Savelyev
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
2
153
Player thumb
Anton Frolov
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
154
Player thumb
Nikita Khlynov
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
155
Player thumb
Ilia Gritsak
Kazanka Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
2
156
Player thumb
Aleksei Podprugin
FC Chita
FC Chita
2
157
Player thumb
Aleksandr Marchenko
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
158
Player thumb
Daniil Agureev
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
2
159
Player thumb
Denis Semin
Kaluga
Kaluga
2
160
Player thumb
Rashid Magomedov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
2
161
Player thumb
Kurban Kurbanov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
2
162
Player thumb
Makhach Abdulkhamidov
Legion Dinamo
Legion Dinamo
2
163
Player thumb
Aleksey Tsygantsov
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
164
Player thumb
Saba Sazonov
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow II
2
165
Player thumb
Ilya Baurin
Kolomna
Kolomna
2
166
Player thumb
Artem Shostak
Kolomna
Kolomna
2
167
Player thumb
Rustam Vazitdinov
Znamya
Znamya
2
168
Player thumb
Evgeny Khudobko
Znamya
Znamya
2
169
Player thumb
Vladimir Vomenko
Znamya
Znamya
2
170
Player thumb
Maksim Radchenko
Znamya
Znamya
2
171
Player thumb
Vladislav Agalakov
Strogino
Strogino
2
172
Player thumb
Nikolay Nesgovorov
Strogino
Strogino
2
173
Player thumb
Erik Zaerko
Strogino
Strogino
2
174
Player thumb
Andrei Pazin
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
2
175
Player thumb
Vladislav Drogunov
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
2
176
Player thumb
Andrey Zenin
Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk
2
177
Player thumb
Yuri Kovalev
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
2
178
Player thumb
Roman Izotov
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
2
179
Player thumb
Danila Strelchuk
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
2
180
Player thumb
Viktor Gryazin
Lada Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
2
181
Player thumb
Vladislav Kalinin
Lada Togliatti
Lada Togliatti
2
182
Player thumb
Aleksandr Khokhlachev
Chayka
Chayka
2
183
Player thumb
Anton Orlov
Chayka
Chayka
2
184
Player thumb
Said Aliev
Chayka
Chayka
2
185
Player thumb
Denis Gribanov
Chayka
Chayka
2
186
Player thumb
Deni Daliev
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
2
187
Player thumb
Amirkhan Temukov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
2
188
Player thumb
Sergey Tskanyan
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
2
189
Player thumb
Denis Krylov
Druzhba
Druzhba
2
190
Player thumb
Daniil Punegov
Mashuk-KMV
Mashuk-KMV
2
191
Player thumb
Danil Massurenko
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
192
Player thumb
Dmitri Malykhin
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
193
Player thumb
Dzhamshed Maksumov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
2
194
Player thumb
Lev Tolkachev
Ural II
Ural II
2
195
Player thumb
Kirill Gurov
Ural II
Ural II
2
196
Player thumb
Denis Fedenko
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
2
197
Player thumb
Nikita Golub
Murom
Murom
2
198
Player thumb
Dmitri Mikhailov
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2
199
Player thumb
Aleksey Fekolkin
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
2
200
Player thumb
Anatoli Demidov
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
2
201
Player thumb
Roman Vorobiev
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
202
Player thumb
Andrey Yakovlev
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
203
Player thumb
Ruslan Kazakov
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
204
Player thumb
Egor Kortsov
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
205
Player thumb
Roman Krivulkin
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
206
Player thumb
Aleksandr Subbotin
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
2
207
Player thumb
Andrey Eliseev
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
2
208
Player thumb
Vadim Konyukhov
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
2
209
Player thumb
Evgeny Degtyarev
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
2
210
Player thumb
Kirill Korolkov
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
2
211
Player thumb
Arsen Ayrapetyan
Rodina
Rodina
2
212
Player thumb
Maksim Pichugin
Rodina
Rodina
2
213
Player thumb
Ruslan Baytukov
Rodina
Rodina
2
214
Player thumb
Murad Omarov
Rodina
Rodina
2
215
Player thumb
Vladislav Morozov
Rodina
Rodina
2
216
Player thumb
Kamil Ibragimov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
217
Player thumb
Timur Melekestsev
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
218
Player thumb
Zelimkhan Yusupov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
219
Player thumb
Ramazan Abduragimov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
220
Player thumb
Ruslan Galiakberov
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
2
221
Player thumb
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
2
222
Player thumb
Vladislav Rudenko
Tuapse
Tuapse
2
223
Player thumb
Igor Zaporozhtsev
Tuapse
Tuapse
2
224
Player thumb
Nikita Eremenko
Tver FC
Tver FC
2
225
Player thumb
Roman Shishkin
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
226
Player thumb
Ivan Stolbovoy
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
227
Player thumb
Dmitri Savin
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
228
Player thumb
Daniil Batishchev
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
2
229
Player thumb
Damir Talikin
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
2
230
Player thumb
Vladislav Lutashev
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2
231
Player thumb
Andrey Gorbanets
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
2
232
Player thumb
Oleg Smirnov
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
2
233
Player thumb
Tamerlan Musaev
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
2
234
Player thumb
Dmitry Shilov
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2
235
Player thumb
Aleksandr Elovskih
Krasava
Krasava
2
236
Player thumb
Maksim Chikanchi
Krasava
Krasava
2
237
Player thumb
Nikita Ponomarev
Krasava
Krasava
2
238
Player thumb
Dmitri Pereverzev
Krasava
Krasava
2
239
Player thumb
Sergey Pryakhin
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
2
240
Player thumb
Aybar Abdulla
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
2
241
Player thumb
Nikita Frasiniuk
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
2
242
Player thumb
Ilya Radkov
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
2
243
Player thumb
Giorgi Babunashvili
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
2
244
Player thumb
Andrei Batyutin
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2
245
Player thumb
Grigori Trufanov
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2
246
Player thumb
Semen Matviychuk
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2
247
Player thumb
Ruslan Gordienko
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
248
Player thumb
Setrak Akopyan
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
249
Player thumb
Oleksandr Antonovich
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
250
Player thumb
Roman Pukhov
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
251
Player thumb
Mikhail Petrolay
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2
252
Player thumb
Aleksandr Dmitriuk
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2
253
Player thumb
Vyacheslav Zhuravlev
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2
254
Player thumb
Ilnur Badrtdinov
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2
255
Player thumb
Daud Garifullin
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
2
256
Player thumb
Azamat Kurachinov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
257
Player thumb
Aleksandr Belozerov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
258
Player thumb
Artem Pikarev
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
259
Player thumb
Rustam Machilov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
260
Player thumb
Konstantin Kolesnikov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
261
Player thumb
Albert Kurachinov
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
262
Player thumb
Rasul Gystarov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
263
Player thumb
Asker Delok
Druzhba
Druzhba
1
264
Player thumb
Dmitri Sadov
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
265
Player thumb
Alim Makoev
Druzhba
Druzhba
1
266
Player thumb
Daniil Sedov
Druzhba
Druzhba
1
267
Player thumb
Daniil Antonenko
Druzhba
Druzhba
1
268
Player thumb
Daniil Ivankov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
269
Player thumb
Georgi Zhuravlev
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
270
Player thumb
Anton Kuksin
Irtysh
Irtysh
1
271
Player thumb
Alan Khachirov
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
272
Player thumb
Kirill Makeev
Irtysh
Irtysh
1
273
Player thumb
Vladislav Pavlyuchenko
Irtysh
Irtysh
1
274
Player thumb
Mikhail Petrusev
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
275
Player thumb
Kirill Morozov
Irtysh
Irtysh
1
276
Player thumb
Dmitri Yugaldin
Irtysh
Irtysh
1
277
Player thumb
Bulat Sadykov
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
278
Player thumb
Aikhan Guseynov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
1
279
Player thumb
Alan Lelyukaev
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
280
Player thumb
Andrey Lyakh
SKA Rostov
SKA Rostov
1
281
Player thumb
Linar Mukhametshin
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
1
282
Player thumb
Roman Polkovnikov
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
1
283
Player thumb
Ruslan Bashirov
Krasava
Krasava
1
284
Player thumb
Danila Kalin
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
1
285
Player thumb
Ivan Sobolev
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
1
286
Player thumb
Alexander Boldyrev
NoSta
NoSta
1
287
Player thumb
Aleksey Plotnikov
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
288
Player thumb
Maksim Levin
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
289
Player thumb
Efrem Vartanyan
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
290
Player thumb
Evgeni Ignatovich
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
291
Player thumb
Sergey Ilyin
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
292
Player thumb
Kirill Fomenko
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1
293
Player thumb
Aleksandr Shterbakov
Ural II
Ural II
1
294
Player thumb
Ivan Galanin
Ural II
Ural II
1
295
Player thumb
Igor Druzhinin
Ural II
Ural II
1
296
Player thumb
Artur Shabikeev
NoSta
NoSta
1
297
Player thumb
Ilya Bykovskiy
Ural II
Ural II
1
298
Player thumb
Ilhamovich Huseynov
Ural II
Ural II
1
299
Player thumb
David Kusaev
Krasava
Krasava
1
300
Player thumb
Mihail Fedak
NoSta
NoSta
1
301
Player thumb
Anton Petukhov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
302
Player thumb
Gleb Geykin
Ural II
Ural II
1
303
Player thumb
Vladislav Kondratyuk
Krasava
Krasava
1
304
Player thumb
Pavel Makarov
Ural II
Ural II
1
305
Player thumb
Dmitri Makovskiy
Ural II
Ural II
1
306
Player thumb
Arsen Tsogoev
Krasava
Krasava
1
307
Player thumb
David Bidlovskii
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
1
308
Player thumb
Evgeny Bolotov
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
1
309
Player thumb
Danila Shilov
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
1
310
Player thumb
Vladimir Badyukevich
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
1
311
Player thumb
Egor Parshakov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
312
Player thumb
Kirill Artemjev
FC Orenburg II
FC Orenburg II
1
313
Player thumb
Vitali Zaprudskikh
Murom
Murom
1
314
Player thumb
Igor Abramov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
315
Player thumb
Sultan Isalov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
316
Player thumb
Daniil Shabalin
Murom
Murom
1
317
Player thumb
Konstantin Popov
Murom
Murom
1
318
Player thumb
Vadim Isaev
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
319
Player thumb
Anton Shyshayev
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
1
320
Player thumb
Viktor Lipin
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
321
Player thumb
Nikita Klimov
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1
322
Player thumb
Alikadi Saidov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
323
Player thumb
Aleksey Sergulev
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
1
324
Player thumb
Maksim Eruslanov
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1
325
Player thumb
Daniyar Alimzhan
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
1
326
Player thumb
Tigran Gevorkyan
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
1
327
Player thumb
Baizhan Madelkhan
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
1
328
Player thumb
Armen Avagyan
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
1
329
Player thumb
Dmitri Kotov
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
330
Player thumb
Evgeny Matrakhov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
1
331
Player thumb
Eduard Sukhanov
Leningradets
Leningradets
1
332
Player thumb
Daniil Bolshunov
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
1
333
Player thumb
Anatoli Semenov
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
1
334
Player thumb
Anton Krachkovskii
Kairat Moscow
Kairat Moscow
1
335
Player thumb
Ivan Melnikov
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
336
Player thumb
Shakhban Gaydarov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
337
Player thumb
Igor Bugaenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
338
Player thumb
Maksim Shirokov
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
339
Player thumb
Aleksandr Likhachev
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
340
Player thumb
Ivan Kudryashov
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
341
Player thumb
Ivan Yakovlev
Sakhalin
Sakhalin
1
342
Player thumb
Dmitri Chepovski
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
343
Player thumb
Roman Simonov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
344
Player thumb
Kirill Myrzakov
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
345
Player thumb
Magomed Magomedov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
346
Player thumb
Aleksandr Krikunenko
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
1
347
Player thumb
Artem Malakhov
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
1
348
Player thumb
Nikita Simdyankin
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
349
Player thumb
Sergey Smorodskiy
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
350
Player thumb
Vladimir Olenchenko
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
351
Player thumb
Даниил Шамкин
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
352
Player thumb
Islam Evloev
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
353
Player thumb
Valeriy Vanyushin
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
354
Player thumb
Artem Filippov
Rodina
Rodina
1
355
Player thumb
Dmitri Shadrintsev
Rodina
Rodina
1
356
Player thumb
Aleksandr Perchenok
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
357
Player thumb
Dmitri Kuzmin
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
1
358
Player thumb
Ivan Tarasov
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
359
Player thumb
Rustam Khalimbekov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
360
Player thumb
Yuri Pershin
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
361
Player thumb
Mikhail Solovjev
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
362
Player thumb
Islamzhan Nasyrov
Tyumen
Tyumen
1
363
Player thumb
Magomed Abakarov
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
364
Player thumb
Sergey Efrosinjev
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Tuymazy
1
365
Player thumb
Daniil Krivoruchko
Tyumen
Tyumen
1
366
Player thumb
Vasiliy Ilik
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
367
Player thumb
Svyatoslav Georgievski
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
368
Player thumb
Maksim Plopa
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
369
Player thumb
Nikita Shishchenko
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
370
Player thumb
Sergey Kramarenko
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
371
Player thumb
Anton Kushniruk
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
372
Player thumb
Vitali Gorulev
Tyumen
Tyumen
1
373
Player thumb
Valeriy Manko
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
374
Player thumb
Maksim Vasiljev
Novosibirsk FK
Novosibirsk FK
1
375
Player thumb
Nikita Sergeev
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
1
376
Player thumb
Evgeni Tsymbal
FC Kuban-Holding
FC Kuban-Holding
1
377
Player thumb
Anton Polyutkin
Tyumen
Tyumen
1
378
Player thumb
Islam Kumykov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
1
379
Player thumb
Danil Benedyk
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
1
380
Player thumb
Dmitri Yaskov
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
1
381
Player thumb
Erik Karapetyan
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
1
382
Player thumb
Edgard Dzasokhov
Yessentuki
Yessentuki
1
383
Player thumb
Murad Ashuev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
1
384
Player thumb
Aleksandr Golubtsov
Amkar
Amkar
1
385
Player thumb
Aleksandr Morgunov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1
386
Player thumb
Ivan Lukyanov
Amkar
Amkar
1
387
Player thumb
Vladislav Shpitalnyi
Amkar
Amkar
1
388
Player thumb
Aleksandr Gildeev
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
389
Player thumb
Ivan Pogrebnyak
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1
390
Player thumb
Ratmir Mashezov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1
391
Player thumb
Artur Akhmedzhanov
Forte Taganrog
Forte Taganrog
1
392
Player thumb
Zaurbek Kambolov
Tuapse
Tuapse
1
393
Player thumb
Aleksandr Logunov
Tuapse
Tuapse
1
394
Player thumb
Ivan Bartsev
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
395
Player thumb
Ilya Chapkyn
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
396
Player thumb
Dato Demetradze
Tuapse
Tuapse
1
397
Player thumb
Aleksey Kurzenev
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
398
Player thumb
Ilia Serikov
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
399
Player thumb
Aleksey Orlov
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
400
Player thumb
Ivan Markelov
Amkar
Amkar
1
401
Player thumb
Harutyun Grigoryan
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
402
Player thumb
Sergey Sharov
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
403
Player thumb
Beka Dzhanelidze
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
404
Player thumb
Roman Slepukhin
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
405
Player thumb
Ilya Klementyev
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
406
Player thumb
Vladislav Kirilenko
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
407
Player thumb
Aleksandr Smelov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
408
Player thumb
Nikita Melnikov
Tver FC
Tver FC
1
409
Player thumb
Bogdan Mikhaylichenko
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
410
Player thumb
Aleksey Dolya
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
411
Player thumb
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
412
Player thumb
Anton Krotov
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
413
Player thumb
Artem Chemagin
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
1
414
Player thumb
Aleksandr Ivashchov
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
1
415
Player thumb
Bunyamudin Mustafaev
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
1
416
Player thumb
Maxim Ermakov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
1
417
Player thumb
Ilya Predeus
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
418
Player thumb
Anton Vinokurov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
1
419
Player thumb
Dmitri Merenchukov
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
420
Player thumb
Egor Lysov
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
1
421
Player thumb
Vladimir Tsitsvidze
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Vidnoe
1
422
Player thumb
Valeri Tsarukyan
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
1
423
Player thumb
Vasili Pjanchenko
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
1
424
Player thumb
Aleksandr Pavliy
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel-M Voronezh
1
425
Player thumb
Andrey Khityaev
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
426
Player thumb
Dmitri Zabrodin
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
427
Player thumb
Evgeni Strelov
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
428
Player thumb
Pavel Vasilyev
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
429
Player thumb
Anton Betyuzhin
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
430
Player thumb
Aleksandr Tenyaev
FK Saransk
FK Saransk
1
431
Player thumb
Valentin Paltsev
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
432
Player thumb
Daniil Shirin
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
433
Player thumb
Valeri Ganus
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
434
Player thumb
Vyacheslav Zinkov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
435
Player thumb
Andrey Semenov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
436
Player thumb
Danail Novikov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
437
Player thumb
Evgeni Grachev
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
438
Player thumb
Dmitri Weber
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
1
439
Player thumb
Timofey Beloshapkin
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
440
Player thumb
Aleksandr Tsiberkin
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
1
441
Player thumb
Denis Vasenin
Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk
1
442
Player thumb
Maksim Galiev
FC Chita
FC Chita
1
443
Player thumb
Ilya Antsiferov
FC Chita
FC Chita
1
444
Player thumb
Vladimir Markov
FC Chita
<